Destinations by proposer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Skipton}} ||N/A|| N/A||{{Skibbereen}} ||{{Split}} || {{Vaduz}} || {{Split}} || {{Porto}} ||N/A|| {{Baltic States}} || N/A || {{Alice Springs}} ||N/A ||{{Kotor}} || N/A||N/A || {{Douglas}} || N/A||{{Split}} | |{{Skipton}} ||N/A|| N/A||{{Skibbereen}} ||{{Split}} || {{Vaduz}} || {{Split}} || {{Porto}} ||N/A|| {{Baltic States}} || N/A || {{Alice Springs}} ||N/A ||{{Kotor}} || N/A||N/A || {{Douglas}} || N/A||{{Split}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Kendal}} ||N/A|| {{Seville}}||{{Vilnius}} ||{{Gothenburg}} || {{Vilnius}} || {{Taranto}} || {{Porto}} ||N/A|| {{The Island of Ireland}} || N/A || {{Santa Fe}} ||N/A ||{{Nicosia}} || N/A||{{Porto}} || {{Liechtenstein}} || {{Bucharest}}||{{Vilnius}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Rye}} ||N/A|| N/A||{{Bern}} ||{{Torshavn}} || {{Sarajevo}} || {{Dugi o'Tok}} || N/A ||N/A|| {{Iberian Peninsula}} || N/A || {{Cabo San Lucas}} ||N/A ||{{Iberian Peninsula}} || N/A||N/A || N/A || {{Lljubljana}}||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sarajevo}} ||N/A|| N/A||{{Reykjavik}} ||{{Gothenburg}} || {{Vaduz}} || {{Singapore}} || N/A ||N/A|| {{Czechoslovakia}} || N/A || {{Bucharest}} (bummed) ||N/A ||N/A || N/A||N/A || N/A || {{Torshavn}}||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{Torshavn}} ||N/A|| N/A||{{Regensburg}} ||{{Vaduz}} || {{Prague}} || {{Balaton}} || N/A ||N/A|| {{Yugoslavia}} || N/A || {{San Juan}} ||N/A ||{{San Juan}} || N/A||N/A || N/A || {{Vaduz}}||N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Statistics]] | [[Category:Statistics]] |