Destinations by proposer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Skipton}} ||N/A|| N/A||{{Skibbereen}} ||{{Split}} || {{Vaduz}} || {{Split}} || {{Porto}} ||N/A|| {{Baltic States}} || N/A || {{Alice Springs}} ||N/A ||{{Kotor}} || N/A||N/A || {{Douglas}} || N/A||{{Split}} | |{{Skipton}} ||N/A|| N/A||{{Skibbereen}} ||{{Split}} || {{Vaduz}} || {{Split}} || {{Porto}} ||N/A|| {{Baltic States}} || N/A || {{Alice Springs}} ||N/A ||{{Kotor}} || N/A||N/A || {{Douglas}} || N/A||{{Split}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Kendal}} ||N/A|| {{Seville}}||{{Vilnius}} ||{{Gothenburg}} || {{Vilnius}} || {{Taranto}} || {{Porto}} ||N/A|| {{The Island of Ireland}} || N/A || {{Santa Fe}} ||N/A ||{{Nicosia}} || N/A||{{Porto}} || {{Liechtenstein}} || {{Bucharest}}||{{Vilnius}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Statistics]] | [[Category:Statistics]] |